Current time in all countries of the world

Practical information Boise United States (6252001)

Continent North America
Country United States
Area 9,629,091 km2
Population 310,232,863 people
Extension of domain names .us
Currency Dollar (USD)
Dialing code 1
Languages ​​spoken English, Spanish, Hausa, Français
Countries close CA,MX,CU
ISO country code US
ISO country code (3) USA
FIPS Code 10-4 US
GEONAME ID 6252001
flag-United States
Other names
Boise, Boisė, Boizis, Bojse, bo yi xi, boishi, bwyysy, Бойсе, בוייסי, ボイシ, 博伊西

Retour en haut