Practical information Burlingame United States (6252001)

Continent North America
Country United States
Area 9,629,091 km2
Population 310,232,863 people
Extension of domain names .us
Currency Dollar (USD)
Dialing code 1
Languages ​​spoken English, Spanish, Hausa, Français
Countries close CA,MX,CU
ISO country code US
ISO country code (3) USA
FIPS Code 10-4 US
GEONAME ID 6252001
flag-United States
Other names
Berlingejm, Berlingem, Burlingejm, beolling-geim, bo ling ge mu, brlyngym, kalyfrnya, bwrlynghamy, san matyw, kalyfwrnya, Берлингем, Берлингејм, Бърлингейм, برلینگیم، کالیفرنیا, بورلينغامي، سان ماتيو، كاليفورنيا, 伯灵格姆, 벌링게임