Current time in all countries of the world

Practical information Flagstaff United States (6252001)

Continent North America
Country United States
Area 9,629,091 km2
Population 310,232,863 people
Extension of domain names .us
Currency Dollar (USD)
Dialing code 1
Languages ​​spoken English, Spanish, Hausa, Français
Countries close CA,MX,CU
ISO country code US
ISO country code (3) USA
FIPS Code 10-4 US
GEONAME ID 6252001
flag-United States
Other names
FLG, Flagstaf, Flagstaff, Flegstaff, Kinlani, Kinłání, flaghstaf, flgstf aryzwna, fu la ge si ta fu, furaggusutaffu, peullaegeuseutaepeu, phlegastapha, phlyagastapha, Флагстаф, Флагстафф, Флегстафф, פלאגסטאף, فلاغستاف, فلگستف، آریزونا, फ्लॅगस्टाफ, फ्ल्यागस्टाफ, แฟลกสแตฟฟ์, ፍላግስታፍ፥ አሪዞና, フラッグスタッフ, 弗拉格斯塔夫, 플래그스태프

Retour en haut